CATEGORIES

Alphabetical

Baskets

Boxes

Clocks

Floor coverings

Furniture, Shaker

Furniture, Windsor

Furniture, formal or painted

Glass

Leather

Metals

Miniatures

Miscellaneous

Ornamental painting

Painted or framed art

Paper

Pottery

Textiles or needlework

Toys or dolls

Weaponry

Woodworking

DIRECTORIES

2013 Directory

2012 Holiday

2012 Directory

2011 Holiday

2011 Directory

2010 Holiday

2010 Directory

PARTICIPANTS

Artist Area

THE 2013 DIRECTORY LISTING

Click on an artist's name to see contact information and a biography (if one is available). Click on a category icon (such as the pottery illustration) to view the work of all the artists in that category. Duplicate names reflect multiple winning entries by the same artist.

BASKETS

Ms. Bonnie Gale

BOXES

John Bachman

Pete Baxter

Joe Dowden

Daniel Hrinko

John Kerns

Robert LeHay

Samuel E. Sam" Richardson"

Harley & Pam Savage

CLOCKS

Robert Bachmann

Chris Harter

Leonard & Eve Marschark

FLOOR COVERINGS

Gwenith Jones & Ken Forcier

Lisa Curry Mair

Jennifer W. Patterson

FURNITURE, SHAKER

John Bachman

FURNITURE, WINDSOR

Steven Thomas Bunn

Vincent Chicone

Chris Harter

Rolf A. Hofer

Caron E. Quick & Ralph E. Quick Jr.

John J. Schmidt

Jim Van Hoven

FURNITURE, FORMAL OR PAINTED

John Bachman

Joel Bare

Dennis Bork

Paul Boyd

Keith G. Boyer

Vincent Chicone

David Diaman

Joel Ficke

Tony Kubalak

Adam Mathews

Rudy McKinney

Dave Petit & Terry Petit

Paul Rulli

Jeffrey Taylor & Ronald Taylor Jr.

Matthew Wolfe & Moriah Doucette

GLASS

John W. Shelton

LEATHER

James R. Dell

Diane Louise Paul

Calvin Tanner

METALS

Kevin P. Clancy

Julie W. Dawson & Douglas E. Dawson

Ted Ferringer

Walter Fleming

Carl & Marcia Giordano

Thomas Hooper & Patricia Hooper

Jeffrey Lawrence Jobe

Patrick Livengood

James Slining

Mr. Kim Thomas

Michael K. Walsh

MINIATURES

Robert Bachmann

Steven Thomas Bunn

Roger Mason

Susan Parris

MISCELLANEOUS

Karine Almir

Michael Cappel

Vincent Chicone

Ron Fedor

Henri Gadbois

Sandy Levins

Michelle Mike" Ochonicky"

Robert Smith

Pamela Stevenson

Erwin A. Tschanz

      (Multiple entries selected)

Ronald Vail

Donna Weaver

ORNAMENTAL PAINTING

Barbara Bunsey

Dan R. Coble

Susan Dwyer

Lisa Curry Mair

Rhonda M. Nolan

Christa Smith

Rebekah L. Smith

PAINTED OR FRAMED ART

Judith Brinckerhoff

Sandra Jean Coldren

Susan Soloway Daul

      (Multiple entries selected)

Joanne Evans

Robert Fair

Teresa Hicks

Matthew McKeeby

Keith Millison

Lisa Teller Short

Noreen Taylor

Marta Urban

Nancy Woodrow

PAPER

Debora A. Ahmed

Kim & Chris Frey

Marie-Helene L. Grabman

Paul A. McClintock

Lauren Muney

Dennis Stephan

POTTERY

Thomas Wintczak

Garine Arakelian and Richard Hamelin

Stephen Earp

David Eldreth

Ron Geering

Kenneth Henderson

Joseph Jostes

Curt Pearson, Thilo Schmitz, Scott Madeira

Greg Shooner & Mary Spellmire-Shooner

Sue Skinner

Jonathan & Jan Wright

TEXTILES OR NEEDLEWORK

Lydia P. Allen

Sarah Ann Arrigo

Tish Bachleda

Tony Baker

Linda Ann Marie Bertanzetti

Linda P. Darst

Karen Hainlen

Linda L. Kerlin

Suzette Krummel

Laurie Lausen

Phyllis A. Leck

Sandra Malamed

Jennifer McKelvie

Cheryl Mihills

Kris Miller

Kathie Ratcliffe

Judy Robinson

Rebekah L. Smith

Janice E. Sonnen

Susie Stephenson

Marilyn Willmore

TOYS OR DOLLS

Nancy E. Gibbs

Karen Brady Hammontree

Angela M. Hillstrom

Robert and Sally Hughes

Rebecca Kerin

Rachael Kinnison

Lora Soling

Paula Walton

WEAPONRY

Benjamin Hoffman

Scott Summerville

WOODWORKING

Michael Combs

Laurel Dabbs

Vernon DePauw

Steve Hazlett

Don Noyes

Anne Reiss